Résultats 3D Diabolique
Classement Scratch

Pos. No. Equipe Coureur 1 Coureur 2 Temps total Ecart
1 110 MOVEMENT SKIS ITA (1) BARAZZUOL Filippo MAGUET Nadir 00:24:44.115 -
2 119 Team Colltex SCHLEGEL Sandro SCHNEIDER Gerhard 00:26:37.400 0:01:53.285
3 120 MOVEMENT SKIS ITA (2) CAZZANELLI François STRADELLI Stefano 00:26:43.827 0:01:59.712
4 118 Team Chasseral DUBOIS Baptiste ROLLIER Brice 00:28:35.952 0:03:51.837
5 100 Gruyère Ski Raid WYSSMULLER Loric SAUTEUR Simon 00:29:29.050 0:04:44.935
6 113 SB Sport MOTTIER Alain HAMZAJ Mergim 00:30:05.998 0:05:21.883
7 112 Team Suchet KUNZE Marc MOTTAZ Valentin 00:30:33.226 0:05:49.111
8 109 Les Môt-môt JOSSEVEL Christophe BÉTRISEY Mathias 00:30:52.044 0:06:07.929
9 106 Teysalpi - Strabag Alpin Team CHARBONNET Nicolas GANSTERER Martin 00:31:44.890 0:07:00.775
10 105 dixansdécard ETHENOZ Stéphane BETTEX Laurent 00:32:25.566 0:07:41.451
11 117 jacky sport RACHETER Matéo RACHETER Quentin 00:32:52.934 0:08:08.819
12 122 Turbine1110 VORLET Michel VERDAN Christophe 00:33:05.619 0:08:21.504
13 131 Tryverdon team Suchet COURT Christian WEISS Stephane 00:33:11.083 0:08:26.968
14 128 Chasseral-Tofsport GRANDJEAN Michel GERBER Cédric 00:33:37.406 0:08:53.291
15 107 uriginal CATHOMEN Mario HOFMANN Anja 00:34:03.099 0:09:18.984
16 124 darhug HUG Christian DARD Didier 00:35:00.504 0:10:16.389
17 102 D Team PASCHE Cécile PHARISA Marie 00:35:28.888 0:10:44.773
18 104 les desarz' DESARZENS Gregory DESARZENS Nicolas 00:35:30.686 0:10:46.571
19 116 RéchYvorne PERRUCHOUD André-Laurent MAYENCOURT Mathieu 00:36:05.240 0:11:21.125
20 129 les vieux EMERI Jean-Francois CUENNET Jean-François 00:36:18.572 0:11:34.457
21 115 Ian-Ian et rima LUISIER Marie PELET Florian 00:36:26.485 0:11:42.370
22 123 Montanaire 1 CORNU Claude-Alain EMERY Thierry 00:37:02.156 0:12:18.041
23 126 Team PTL CHERVAZ Gilles PIGNAT Thierry 00:37:02.623 0:12:18.508
24 103 Cécé et Marlon PICHARD Marlyse BURTIN Céline 00:37:29.014 0:12:44.899
25 130 ultramitié3D SUMI Patrick DECARMO Victor Hugo 00:37:32.244 0:12:48.129
26 111 Les Boyards MAILLARD Sébastien GENOUD Sylvain 00:37:34.953 0:12:50.838
27 101 Schneeflocken HERRMANN Stefanie FRAGNIÈRE Émilie 00:38:30.628 0:13:46.513
28 114 No Name Team ! NICOD Julien BOURDILLOUD Elie - DNS
29 121 Vélosophe Ski Brigade CALAME Nicolas STUCKER Fabien - DNS
30 108 Team Bitter JATON Vincent CARVALHO Jean - DNS
31 125 Chasseral toujours HILTBRAND Vincent MONTAVON Jean-Marie - DNS
32 127 team Chasseral II DEGEN Pascal POZZO Pietro - DNS
33 132 aTRInaline vertical BODENMANN Andreas ALBERS Vincent - DNS