Résultats Trophées du Muveran
Classement Senior I

Pos. No. Equipe Coureur 1 Coureur 2 Coureur 3 Heure depart Temps total Ecart
1 168 Altmann Sports ISLER Patrick VONLANTHEN David 08:00:00 03:24:51.527 -
2 169 Volken Sport IMOBERDORF Charly IMHOF Beat 08:00:00 03:28:34.516 0:03:42.989
3 156 Team La Gruyère THÜRLER Laurent BUCHS Jean-Marc 07:30:00 03:36:10.423 0:11:18.896
4 137 Team Crazy Suisse New Work PHARISA Jacques PHARISA Jérémie 07:00:00 03:42:45.133 0:17:53.606
5 154 Team Schuwey-bois.ch FAVRE Sébastien SCHUWEY Philippe 07:30:00 03:43:17.680 0:18:26.153
6 157 Urba Pneu Team STEINER Jean-Pierre LEUENBERGER Christophe 07:30:00 03:44:02.624 0:19:11.097
7 174 Team3deCoeur GRANDJEAN Sébastien GRANDJEAN Antoine 07:00:00 03:49:22.659 0:24:31.132
8 158 Valais-Découverte SCHUPPLI Gilbert JOLLIEN Yvan 07:30:00 03:49:34.886 0:24:43.359
9 141 SPECK SPORTS KREBS Thomas SALVI Philippe 07:00:00 03:49:50.021 0:24:58.494
10 135 SC Vallée de Joux SCHÜPBACH Laurent FREIHOLZ Sylvain 07:00:00 03:53:10.281 0:28:18.754
11 138 Chalets Berclaz SA LIMAT Eric BOVET Nicolas 07:00:00 03:53:37.011 0:28:45.484
12 134 Team Cristal Sport TORNAY Eugénie GABIOUD Bernard 07:00:00 03:54:44.331 0:29:52.804
13 108 Gwerder Sport AEPLI Daniel BISCHOFF Martin 06:30:00 03:57:20.243 0:32:28.716
14 139 TonyMat DUVOISIN Antony LAMBERT Mathieu 07:00:00 04:10:11.830 0:45:20.303
15 140 Team La Trace ANÇAY Basile ANÇAY Didier 07:00:00 04:17:05.717 0:52:14.190
16 62 FSG Aubonne NOVERRAZ Adrien NOVERRAZ Pierre-Alain 05:30:00 04:17:38.762 0:52:47.235
17 155 Teysalpi CP JENNY Christian BROCH Pascal 07:30:00 04:24:19.528 0:59:28.001
18 113 JeanPat MERRANT Jean-Yves FOURNIER Patrick 06:30:00 04:25:02.307 1:00:10.780
19 19 Teysalpi ER PITTET Emmanuel SCHWITGUEBEL René 04:30:00 04:30:48.584 1:05:57.057
20 89 last minute SCHOENI Thierry JEANNERET Pascal 06:00:00 04:40:08.827 1:15:17.300
21 90 UPA 1 FAVRE Olivier FAVRE Manuel 06:00:00 04:41:47.350 1:16:55.823
22 32 les potes DOCARMO Victor Hugo SUMI Patrick 06:00:00 04:43:23.618 1:18:32.091
23 110 Trophée des Paccots I SAUDAN Charles ROCH Bernard 06:30:00 04:45:45.817 1:20:54.290
24 65 Roadies on Snow MISTELI Christophe RUMPF Alain 05:00:00 04:45:59.205 1:21:07.678
25 40 Teysalpi-Eroica MONOD David TADDEI Fabio 05:00:00 04:47:52.325 1:23:00.798
26 66 Teysalpi / Mont d'Or DE PIERRI Rodolphe BONNET Manuel 05:30:00 04:49:24.958 1:24:33.431
27 60 Amis de la Forclaz MEYLAN Steve BILAT Grégoire 05:30:00 04:51:20.828 1:26:29.301
28 88 Trail des Patrouilleurs BEYTRISON Anouck GERMANIER Christophe 06:30:00 04:51:37.056 1:26:45.529
29 63 Cailler-Fournier CAILLER Jean-Maurice FOURNIER Bertrand 05:30:00 05:09:44.252 1:44:52.725
30 109 Hupalo LORENZ Hubert SCHMIDT Gérald 06:30:00 05:16:24.372 1:51:32.845
31 59 Montagne Show CARBALLO David IMESCH Olivier 05:30:00 05:17:20.122 1:52:28.595
32 44 ovronnaz MASSET Jacques KUNZLER Patrice 05:00:00 05:19:08.297 1:54:16.770
33 111 Obbar BARBEY Jean-Francois OBERSON Stephane 06:30:00 05:20:21.310 1:55:29.783
34 64 les cardio NOBLE Stephane NIKLES Jean-Michel 05:30:00 05:34:52.551 2:10:01.024
35 20 Les cousins HILTBRAND Vincent SCHNEITER Olivier 04:30:00 05:37:06.948 2:12:15.421
36 61 le borgeau BACH Philippe EMERY Patrick 05:30:00 05:38:15.401 2:13:23.874
37 91 JB DEBONS Emmanuel MICHELLOD Florian 05:30:00 05:52:16.087 2:27:24.560
38 41 Last minute PINI Fabienne VACHERON Thierry 05:00:00 05:57:49.344 2:32:57.817
39 16 la barboleusaz ROLLIER David DUBOIS Nicole 04:30:00 06:26:14.602 3:01:23.075
40 15 Swissrescue LANGENBERGER Didier STUDER Christophe 04:30:00 06:34:39.488 3:09:47.961
41 637 Les chamois THIERRY Laurent BEAUVAL Alex 05:30:00 06:35:43.637 3:10:52.110
42 17 T'as ou la vigne MICHAUD Jean-Nicolas VANNOTTI Matthias 04:30:00 06:42:28.911 3:17:37.384
43 86 LEMANSHOW RICHARD Renaud HUNSINGER Philippe 04:30:00 06:43:03.536 3:18:12.009
44 112 SC La Perche OLSOMMER Benoit PITTELOUD Dominique 06:00:00 06:54:56.114 3:30:04.587
45 605 UPA 1 FAVRE Cédric PANCHAUD Marc-Antoine 04:30:00 07:00:08.259 3:35:16.732
46 42 Team la nuit 2 LEJOUR Claude CUEREL Guy 05:00:00 07:17:31.349 3:52:39.822
47 39 CDYP PELLETIER Yves DUVOISIN Christophe 05:00:00 07:28:42.521 4:03:50.994
48 18 SchumTeam SCHUMACHER Emanuel CHAVANCE Julien 04:30:00 08:13:40.596 4:48:49.069
49 21 Youhou BARBEY Yves KUCZERA Silke 04:30:00 - DNS
50 22 Raams RITTSON-THOMAS Rupert FRIEND Graham 04:30:00 - DNS
51 43 EZ Crew GRÜRING Jaimee MAIRE Rémy 05:00:00 - DNS
52 136 Wanner-Cycles WANNER Olivier ROCHAT Christian 07:00:00 - DNS