Résultats Trophées du Muveran
Classement Super Trophée Populaire

Pos. No. Equipe Coureur 1 Coureur 2 Coureur 3 Heure depart Temps total Ecart
1 668 Movement COMBE Nicolas PONT COMBE Séverine 06:30:00 04:07:29.488 -
2 665 POMOCA- SKI CLUB CAMPRODON MILLASTRE COSTA Jordi COSTA PAIRÓ Pau 06:30:00 04:18:30.723 0:11:01.235
3 670 Edelweiss MOTTIER Benoit CLAVIEN Guillaume BERTHOUD Yves 06:30:00 04:21:34.543 0:14:05.055
4 609 Les Q-gelés BREITLER Vincent LAMBERT John 05:30:00 04:22:02.861 0:14:33.373
5 624 Chris+Tom REINTHALER Thomas MOSER Christoph 05:00:00 04:28:50.527 0:21:21.039
6 663 Planet Endurance CHRISTINET Fabien VOEFFRAY Julien 06:00:00 04:40:12.313 0:32:42.825
7 671 Team Cousimbert DAFFLON Xavier GIRONA Pablo COMBELLES Damien 06:30:00 04:44:00.844 0:36:31.356
8 657 Zerbaz OLBY Alastair MEURET Jean Charles 06:30:00 04:47:20.710 0:39:51.222
9 662 Team Salève HOCHMANN Marc GENDRE Steve TURILLOT Eloi 06:00:00 04:51:31.004 0:44:01.516
10 653 Chasseron team FREI Jonas PAHUD Yvan 06:00:00 04:54:31.028 0:47:01.540
11 656 Ski-Club Marchissy PILLOUD Léonard VILLARS Léonard 06:00:00 04:58:08.043 0:50:38.555
12 639 Fräbäbäbäm SÜESS Oliver ROESSLER Benedikt 05:30:00 04:59:46.000 0:52:16.512
13 608 ZonPasLas BRANDT Yves ZBINDEN Henri 04:30:00 05:00:51.055 0:53:21.567
14 666 Les cabrettes RONGER David REY Stephane 06:30:00 05:06:44.620 0:59:15.132
15 664 Juralsace GAERING Stéphane TANDEAU DE MARSAC Antoine 06:30:00 05:08:31.570 1:01:02.082
16 655 LA BERRA SCHERLY Jacques THERAULAZ Nicolas 06:00:00 05:10:28.683 1:02:59.195
17 658 NV-JC CASTELLET Josep VAUDAU Nico 06:00:00 05:19:44.652 1:12:15.164
18 652 Les Génépis DAINA Patrick REGLI Milchel 05:30:00 05:20:38.451 1:13:08.963
19 645 luphi SIMONET Philippe MARILLEY Pierre-Luc 05:30:00 05:20:54.126 1:13:24.638
20 651 Lötschental SIEGEN Daniel BELLWALD Willy 06:00:00 05:22:46.125 1:15:16.637
21 661 MARZIPAN BONGA Daniel FREY Max-André MOSER Christophe 06:00:00 05:23:48.451 1:16:18.963
22 627 Ski club Montreux-Glion-Caux CORNAZ Philippe DESARZENS Gregory 05:00:00 05:24:17.048 1:16:47.560
23 648 La Pudze MONNARD Frédéric RICHOZ Olivier GENOUD Nicolas 05:30:00 05:24:55.665 1:17:26.177
24 636 Bochulrich ULRICH Roland BOCHUD François 05:30:00 05:29:41.577 1:22:12.089
25 629 Rady's D-Team/Team Gotthard Skimo ADLER ZWAHLEN Jenny ANDREY Sophie 05:00:00 05:29:52.600 1:22:23.112
26 660 Le 152 FELLAY Hugues POCHON-DÉLÈZE Barbara POCHON Samuel 06:00:00 05:31:43.153 1:24:13.665
27 650 CSPL BESSIRE David CORDEY David CRETTENAND Yvan 05:30:00 05:44:56.947 1:37:27.459
28 654 Les tire-au-cul HENCHOZ Jérôme MAILLARD Frédéric 06:00:00 05:49:38.515 1:42:09.027
29 621 patagonie SCHOUWEY Francois SEYDOUS Emmanuel 05:00:00 05:50:40.659 1:43:11.171
30 602 Police Cantonale VD ROUILLER Romain PERRUCHOUD Valentin 04:30:00 05:50:59.255 1:43:29.767
31 626 PCV amicale 2000 CORBOUD Claude RIEDI Ludovic 05:00:00 05:56:10.973 1:48:41.485
32 618 Jusqu'a épuisement du stock GAMERRO Frédéric GOSTELY Jean-Christophe BOILLON Benedict 04:30:00 05:57:36.500 1:50:07.012
33 601 La gauche et la droite GENOUD Sylvain BENDER David 04:30:00 06:09:08.845 2:01:39.357
34 632 Bagnes 53 BOEGLI José MEIA Vince TREUTHARDT Cédric 05:00:00 06:11:01.487 2:03:31.999
35 612 Cyclo D'Octodure VOUILLOZ Eric MONNET Christian MARCON Michel 04:30:00 06:13:20.158 2:05:50.670
36 649 la franco suisse BERTHOUD Alain CUGNET Marléne TESTAZ Jean Yves 05:30:00 06:16:15.136 2:08:45.648
37 634 Team PTL/ C.A.Dents du Midi PIGNAT Thierry CHERVAZ Gilles MARIAUX Joel 05:00:00 06:17:58.044 2:10:28.556
38 631 Les bortabitches FELLAY Julien BESSE Fabien 05:00:00 06:19:28.994 2:11:59.506
39 638 les missiles DEVAUD Nicolas PECOUD Alexandre 05:30:00 06:20:50.731 2:13:21.243
40 644 team seytroux VULLIEZ Alain CALLEIA Aude 05:30:00 06:29:49.931 2:22:20.443
41 642 Seb@Xa MELCHIOR Sebastien ROBYR Xavier 05:00:00 06:36:12.095 2:28:42.607
42 607 Fallet- Pochon FALLET Christian POCHON Pierre-Alexis 04:30:00 06:44:43.631 2:37:14.143
43 630 Les Bukkak-Saviésans POMPILI Martin CHEVALLAZ Jade 05:00:00 06:48:44.210 2:41:14.722
44 633 Team MAZZUCCO S.A. MAZZUCCO Steve BESUCHET Eliott SCHENKER Thomas 05:00:00 06:49:32.756 2:42:03.268
45 617 On veut finir... DUMONT Laurent STAHL Christophe TORNAY Régine 04:30:00 06:52:03.443 2:44:33.955
46 619 utegg WITH Oliver HOFER Otmar 05:00:00 06:57:23.409 2:49:53.921
47 613 Matar BARDET Loïc PIRETTI Lionel MONNET Ludovic 04:30:00 07:08:52.859 3:01:23.371
48 628 Teamclimbouse HERRERA Bruno AUVIGNE Christophe 05:00:00 07:16:43.185 3:09:13.697
49 600 Balmflueh WYSSMANN Rémy DERENDINGER Michel 04:30:00 07:21:13.612 3:13:44.124
50 625 Jörg ist der Beste BRUTTIN Jean-Philippe GUYARD Anne 05:00:00 07:33:55.441 3:26:25.953
51 616 CAFARU FAYSSE Sylvain CAPBLANCQ Thibaut RUHL Christoph 04:30:00 07:38:56.558 3:31:27.070
52 623 SwissPerf SAMUEL Gilles BRUCHARD Jerome 05:00:00 07:48:32.999 3:41:03.511
53 614 Maxivue BURNIER Christian HERDÉ Pierre-Alain DESTRAZ Hervé 04:30:00 07:52:25.175 3:44:55.687
54 611 Fredomil CHESAUX Emile PIERROZ Frédéric 04:30:00 08:04:15.307 3:56:45.819
55 604 Les 2 mousquetaires JACCARD Samuel SCHNEIDER Vincent 04:30:00 08:17:22.400 4:09:52.912
56 635 Schnuggiputzis SCHNYDRIG Stephanie ZOLLINGER Simon 05:30:00 - DNS
57 646 opadcha BONAN Thomas COTTET DUMOULIN Jerome 05:30:00 - DNS
58 647 bld team GUICHARD Eddy PASSOT Blandine 05:30:00 - DNS
59 659 Flütsch Skitouring Team JÄGLI Hansruedi FLORIN Jürg MÜLLER André 06:00:00 - DNS
60 669 Virage Sports Vercorin ANZENBERGER Gérard MASSET Gauthier 06:30:00 - DNS