Résultats Trophées du Muveran
Classement Trophée du Muveran Populaire

Pos. No. Equipe Coureur 1 Coureur 2 Coureur 3 Heure depart Temps total Ecart
1 357 tour-de-bellevue.ch DALL'AGNOLO Joël DUBOSSON Frédéric GRANGER Candide 07:30:00 03:57:04.981 -
2 343 Team Saillon-Fully RODUIT Valentin BENDER Nathan RODUIT Simon 06:00:00 04:09:36.792 0:12:31.811
3 355 br inf mont 10 SCHAFFNER Michel GERMANIER Frédéric GILLIERON Christophe 07:00:00 04:10:05.414 0:13:00.433
4 340 Cool Rasta MOTTIER Alain HAMZAJ Mergim HENCHOZ Steve 06:00:00 04:14:05.541 0:17:00.560
5 351 Team thollon MONNIER Jordan VITTOZ Romain VESIN Sébastien 06:30:00 04:20:10.807 0:23:05.826
6 316 Les beaux-f GOUMAZ Reynald DUC Axel DESBIOLLES Jérôme 05:00:00 04:29:23.651 0:32:18.670
7 349 2Nan1Bon BONVIN Johnny NANCHEN Eric NANCHEN Gerald 06:30:00 04:33:26.376 0:36:21.395
8 337 Flyotzets CRUCHAUD Yvan BUCHARD Sébastien ANTHAMATTEN Olivier 05:30:00 04:38:09.072 0:41:04.091
9 342 MOVEMENT / SCFribourg NICOLET Olivier BARDY Vincent DESPONT Frederic 06:00:00 04:39:34.457 0:42:29.476
10 338 TEAM3DECOEUR MASSEREY Christian PARIS Christophe BERTHET Lionel 06:00:00 04:43:52.029 0:46:47.048
11 339 giraff's'team CHAMBOVEY André CHAMBOVEY Guillaume DALLÈVES Françis 06:00:00 04:47:02.996 0:49:58.015
12 346 Team Alpride STREIT Patrick SCHAER Marc-Antoine EGLI Daniel 06:30:00 04:48:55.517 0:51:50.536
13 341 Salève Trail GAUMONT Yann BENOIST Thierry DEROUET Fred 06:00:00 05:00:04.094 1:02:59.113
14 324 La Ferme des Bains BALLAY Daniel BALLAY Marie-Pierre DUBOIS Jean-Luc 05:00:00 05:00:13.364 1:03:08.383
15 353 Les ormonans d'adoption RACHETER Matéo PASCHE Jonas PELET Florian 06:30:00 05:01:23.930 1:04:18.949
16 328 Newlook FREYMOND Didier MONNIER Jacques FELLAY Lucienne 05:30:00 05:02:07.436 1:05:02.455
17 673 TEAM 3DECOEUR VASSALLI Jean-Yves RENAUD Bertrand VESSAZ Marc 06:30:00 05:15:59.333 1:18:54.352
18 336 TEAM SCPCVS JEAN Patrick REY Alexandre ROH Ludovic 05:00:00 05:17:25.184 1:20:20.203
19 323 Les 3 Jean FELLAY Jean-Denis DUCREY Jean-Marc DISNER Jean-Luc 05:00:00 05:19:13.904 1:22:08.923
20 329 Team Tecsa JACCOUD Christophe DORMIA Alexandre FREYMOND Maxime 05:30:00 05:20:03.320 1:22:58.339
21 319 SAC Biel SPIESS Pascal ZULAUF Roland WEBER René 05:00:00 05:27:48.853 1:30:43.872
22 325 Terre Vaudoise TEUSCHER Stéphane MARCHAND David ADNET Alban 05:00:00 05:34:19.917 1:37:14.936
23 318 La Familiale FAVROD Cédric FAVROD Pierre-Alain FAVROD Raymond 05:00:00 05:39:41.354 1:42:36.373
24 350 Trophée des Bouquetins TRULLEMANS Alain TESTUZ Patrick DUBOUX Allan 06:30:00 05:41:03.294 1:43:58.313
25 311 Auroch's ROCHAT Sylvie AUBERT Léonard ROCHAT Rémy 04:30:00 05:42:34.965 1:45:29.984
26 314 Les Chasseurs DELACOMBAZ Olivier SCHOUWEY Cédric DUNAND Denis 05:00:00 05:43:41.141 1:46:36.160
27 317 Vertige ZABLOZ Vincent POINTET Mickael PERRUCHOUD André-Laurent 05:30:00 05:47:03.955 1:49:58.974
28 333 La T'Chaux VINDAYER Christophe SCHMIDT Frédéric SCHMIDT Valérie 05:30:00 05:48:58.673 1:51:53.692
29 354 Etoiles des neiges BIRRAUX Joseph DENAIS Jean Pierre DEYA Eddy 06:30:00 05:51:03.142 1:53:58.161
30 326 Cheyres-Mignon ROESTI Laurent MICHEL Julien PILLONEL Alain 05:00:00 05:54:15.564 1:57:10.583
31 301 Patrouille du Nord MARTIN David HEFTI Ralph WILHELM Christophe 04:30:00 05:59:12.538 2:02:07.557
32 313 SerNaGio ZUCCHINETTI Giovanni ZUCCHINETTI Nathalie VENDRAMI Serge 04:30:00 06:03:14.603 2:06:09.622
33 327 GNA ACHTARI Chahin GLAUSER Pierre-Marie NARBEL Nicolas 05:00:00 06:07:43.946 2:10:38.965
34 348 Gibaud Jardin GIBAUD Fabrice REIS José GUILLEMIN Pascal 06:00:00 06:11:16.424 2:14:11.443
35 347 Santé C'te équipe MANTA Roland MAIBACH Joël PICHON Jean-Marc 06:00:00 06:11:18.543 2:14:13.562
36 303 The Tribu SAUGY Ivan SAUGY Sandra ISOZ Jean-David 04:30:00 06:24:30.025 2:27:25.044
37 322 The fat cows PITTET Jacques MEYER Jérôme ROUX Philippe 05:00:00 06:26:56.872 2:29:51.891
38 334 Fouzitou MILLIUS Christophe GAUTHEY Frédéric CAVALIER Serge 05:30:00 06:30:41.697 2:33:36.716
39 332 Sava' l'faire ! VAUTHIER Yann VAUTHIER Carole VUILLIOMENET Yvan 05:30:00 06:32:13.709 2:35:08.728
40 315 Teysalpi ABV GERBER Antoine GERBER Béatrice NOËL Véronique 05:00:00 06:37:18.402 2:40:13.421
41 305 les favouilles FIRMANN Julien DECUGIS Nicolas MOREL Stéphane 04:30:00 06:38:21.705 2:41:16.724
42 300 Chasselas 2.0 MORET Christophe FALLET Vincent HAPPE Joel 04:30:00 06:40:48.991 2:43:44.010
43 306 Les Bricelets CRISINEL Claude ANDREY Fred CRISINEL Pierre-André 04:30:00 06:44:26.317 2:47:21.336
44 331 Spahwo AHLERS Daniel SPALDING Andrew WOLFENSBERGER Guy 05:30:00 06:50:46.239 2:53:41.258
45 330 Team L'Auberson 1 MARGOT Benoit VERNOIT Jérémie BREITLER Damia 05:30:00 06:56:00.822 2:58:55.841
46 309 Ultraks HODARA Michel MOREX Julie MOREX Sylvain 04:30:00 06:56:44.731 2:59:39.750
47 308 Les Chablinettes CHABOD Marie-Noëlle LESOBRE Muriel TAMANINI Ulrika 04:30:00 07:02:05.444 3:05:00.463
48 321 Les Frèros LAMBELET Thierry LAMBELET Frank LAMBELET José 05:00:00 07:02:39.647 3:05:34.666
49 335 Jaccandat JACCAUD Léonard GALLANDAT André JACCARD Patrick 05:30:00 07:10:53.083 3:13:48.102
50 345 ArBoBa BARMAN Pierre-Louis ARBORINO Tony BORTER Olivier 05:30:00 07:11:24.893 3:14:19.912
51 615 les Sapins SANTSCHY Laurent BAUMANN François GEBHARD Robin 04:30:00 07:23:49.002 3:26:44.021
52 312 Dream Team Peaux DELALOYE Florent MOLK Valentin CACHAT Joachim 04:30:00 07:28:46.891 3:31:41.910
53 307 team Apéro MICHELLOD Manon JEKER Nicolas CABALLERO-FAVRE Aude 04:30:00 07:29:15.187 3:32:10.206
54 304 Team Bedjuis CRETTENAND Julien VOUILLAMOZ Jennifer VOUILLAMOZ Mathieu 04:30:00 07:42:03.100 3:44:58.119
55 320 Cool PELLAUX Yvan SANCHEZ José PELLAUX Denis 05:00:00 08:24:40.204 4:27:35.223
56 640 les cocos LUBRANO Alessandro CAILLE Jean-Francois 05:30:00 06:21:59.637 DNF
57 310 Yosemite VELAN Luc BERSET Raphaël BOURDON Olivier 04:30:00 07:35:22.942 DNF
58 344 Cabane du Fénestral CAJEUX Gabriel RODUIT André ANÇAY Xavier 06:00:00 - DNF