Résultats Trofea Péz Ault
Classement Gendusas Volkslauf

Pos. No. Nom Equipe Année Heure départ Temps total Ecart
1 143 WYSS Martin Heinis Martini-Team 1968 09:00 01:00:19.016 -
2 144 MANIELO Nicolas - 1965 09:00 01:25:42.805 00:25:23.789
3 140 DEGONDA Corsin SAC team 1959 09:00 01:27:59.578 00:27:40.562
4 107 ARPAGAUS Pascal Stef's Bergsport 1994 09:00 01:31:51.407 00:31:32.391
5 131 SCHMITZ Robert Reinland 1970 09:00 01:32:04.911 00:31:45.895
6 139 FRITSCHI Patrick Leben am Limit 1992 09:00 01:33:19.592 00:33:00.576
7 138 MAISSEN Rafael Leben am Limit 1994 09:00 01:33:20.394 00:33:01.378
8 141 MOSER Aurelio - 1961 09:00 01:35:19.360 00:35:00.344
9 111 CAPAUL Flurin Grenner Wind 1976 09:00 01:38:51.486 00:38:32.470
10 121 GIGER Silvan Péz Medel 1992 09:00 01:39:46.024 00:39:27.008
11 126 SCHMED Sigis Péz Terri 1962 09:00 01:41:20.325 00:41:01.309
12 117 FLÜELER Anina SAC Arosa 1991 09:00 01:46:22.564 00:46:03.548
13 137 REGLI Fränzi - 1971 09:00 01:49:46.857 00:49:27.841
14 136 MOSER Corado - 1968 09:00 01:49:53.977 00:49:34.961
15 109 BERGAMIN Simon Team Scopi 1970 09:00 01:52:58.793 00:52:39.777
16 120 GIGER Marius Team Scopi 1964 09:00 01:52:59.247 00:52:40.231
17 104 DUFF Yannic Pizzo del Uomo 2000 09:00 01:54:46.305 00:54:27.289
18 125 SCHANIEL Severin Pizzo del Uomo 1998 09:00 01:54:47.777 00:54:28.761
19 133 JOST Andrin LaBoxa 2000 09:00 01:54:51.031 00:54:32.015
20 132 KREILIGER Armon Laboxa 2002 09:00 01:54:51.950 00:54:32.934
21 110 BETTONI Ignazio J4F Race Team 1977 09:00 01:57:24.001 00:57:04.985
22 122 KÜTTEL Hannes J4F Race Team 1988 09:00 01:57:24.296 00:57:05.280
23 106 AMEZ-DROZ David DAD 1975 09:00 02:14:09.920 01:13:50.904
24 114 DUBOIS Jean-Marie Jean-Marie 1967 09:00 02:16:48.058 01:16:29.042
25 108 BEARTH David Team Disla 1969 09:00 02:16:56.839 01:16:37.823
26 130 KOHNSTAMM Mischa Murmeli 1976 09:00 02:18:16.334 01:17:57.318
27 135 FLEPP Curdin Alpventura 2002 09:00 02:20:47.115 01:20:28.099
28 123 LUTZ Duri Péz Medel 1955 09:00 02:21:03.940 01:20:44.924
29 115 DUFF Fidel Team Posta Biala 1968 09:00 02:30:37.204 01:30:18.188
30 124 MONN Geni Team Posta Biala 1966 09:00 02:30:37.210 01:30:18.194
31 116 DUMOULIN René Dumoulin 1 1981 09:00 02:32:03.405 01:31:44.389
32 119 FOPPA Daniel SAC Piz Terri 1970 09:00 02:40:47.421 01:40:28.405
33 118 FOPPA Clau Piz Terri 1942 09:00 02:40:49.261 01:40:30.245
34 113 DERMON Alexi alexi 1942 09:00 02:40:50.593 01:40:31.577
35 105 FLEPP Leina leinaaditeam 2002 09:00 02:45:41.603 01:45:22.587
36 127 SCHÜRMANN Adi leinaaditeam 1961 09:00 02:45:46.256 01:45:27.240
37 134 DRIESSEN PAUWELS Marilou NKBV 1965 09:00 03:22:01.194 DNF
38 102 BOSSHARD Celina Geschwister Bosshard 2002 09:00 - DSQ
39 103 DANILO Giger Péz Medel 2001 09:00 - DSQ
40 112 DE GOL Claude Halle West 1992 09:00 - DSQ
41 128 SEILER David Halle West 1991 09:00 - DSQ
42 129 VOCK Dino Halle West 1989 09:00 - DSQ
43 142 DERMON Alex - 1942 09:00 - DSQ