Résultats Trofea Péz Ault
Classement Scratch Gendusas

Pos. No. Nom Equipe Année Heure départ Temps total Ecart
1 17 GAY Aurélien swiss team / Mountain Performance 2000 09:30 00:51:41.378 -
2 6 BESSON Léo Swiss team/mountain performance 2001 09:30 00:52:58.341 00:01:16.963
3 18 GRANGER Kilian Crvs mountain performance 2000 09:30 00:53:53.133 00:02:11.755
4 16 FUX Fabian Swiss Team 2001 09:30 00:54:01.190 00:02:19.812
5 20 TROMBERT Maxime CRVS Mountain Performance 2001 09:30 00:55:27.646 00:03:46.268
6 10 DONNET Tobias CRVS-Mountain Performance 2001 09:30 00:56:40.861 00:04:59.483
7 12 FATTON Roman CRO Ski-alpinisme 2001 09:30 00:58:30.172 00:06:48.794
8 143 WYSS Martin Heinis Martini-Team 1968 09:00 01:00:19.016 00:08:37.638
9 13 FAVRE Matteo CRO ski-alpi 2001 09:30 01:01:38.318 00:09:56.940
10 7 BÉTRISEY Louis Moutain Performance 2001 09:30 01:02:16.722 00:10:35.344
11 8 CLAVADETSCHER Armin SAC Regionalkader ost 2001 09:30 01:03:54.316 00:12:12.938
12 9 CRETTENAND Noé SAC Regionalkader Ost 2000 09:30 01:06:41.880 00:15:00.502
13 4 ULRICH Caroline CRO 2002 09:30 01:07:38.089 00:15:56.711
14 21 TSCHIRKY Nico SAC Regionalkader Ost 2001 09:30 01:10:06.765 00:18:25.387
15 19 SCHOCH Yanick SAC Regionalkader Ost 2000 09:30 01:10:24.184 00:18:42.806
16 3 MASSEREY Romaine CRVS 2001 09:30 01:22:18.877 00:30:37.499
17 144 MANIELO Nicolas - 1965 09:00 01:25:42.805 00:34:01.427
18 140 DEGONDA Corsin SAC team 1959 09:00 01:27:59.578 00:36:18.200
19 107 ARPAGAUS Pascal Stef's Bergsport 1994 09:00 01:31:51.407 00:40:10.029
20 131 SCHMITZ Robert Reinland 1970 09:00 01:32:04.911 00:40:23.533
21 139 FRITSCHI Patrick Leben am Limit 1992 09:00 01:33:19.592 00:41:38.214
22 138 MAISSEN Rafael Leben am Limit 1994 09:00 01:33:20.394 00:41:39.016
23 141 MOSER Aurelio - 1961 09:00 01:35:19.360 00:43:37.982
24 111 CAPAUL Flurin Grenner Wind 1976 09:00 01:38:51.486 00:47:10.108
25 121 GIGER Silvan Péz Medel 1992 09:00 01:39:46.024 00:48:04.646
26 126 SCHMED Sigis Péz Terri 1962 09:00 01:41:20.325 00:49:38.947
27 15 FLEPP Ricardo Alpventura 2001 09:30 01:44:48.188 00:53:06.810
28 117 FLÜELER Anina SAC Arosa 1991 09:00 01:46:22.564 00:54:41.186
29 137 REGLI Fränzi - 1971 09:00 01:49:46.857 00:58:05.479
30 136 MOSER Corado - 1968 09:00 01:49:53.977 00:58:12.599
31 14 BOSSHARD Benjamin Geschwister Bosshard 2000 09:30 01:52:36.917 01:00:55.539
32 109 BERGAMIN Simon Team Scopi 1970 09:00 01:52:58.793 01:01:17.415
33 120 GIGER Marius Team Scopi 1964 09:00 01:52:59.247 01:01:17.869
34 104 DUFF Yannic Pizzo del Uomo 2000 09:00 01:54:46.305 01:03:04.927
35 125 SCHANIEL Severin Pizzo del Uomo 1998 09:00 01:54:47.777 01:03:06.399
36 133 JOST Andrin LaBoxa 2000 09:00 01:54:51.031 01:03:09.653
37 132 KREILIGER Armon Laboxa 2002 09:00 01:54:51.950 01:03:10.572
38 110 BETTONI Ignazio J4F Race Team 1977 09:00 01:57:24.001 01:05:42.623
39 122 KÜTTEL Hannes J4F Race Team 1988 09:00 01:57:24.296 01:05:42.918
40 11 DRIESSEN Joram NKBV 2002 09:30 02:11:40.302 01:19:58.924
41 106 AMEZ-DROZ David DAD 1975 09:00 02:14:09.920 01:22:28.542
42 114 DUBOIS Jean-Marie Jean-Marie 1967 09:00 02:16:48.058 01:25:06.680
43 108 BEARTH David Team Disla 1969 09:00 02:16:56.839 01:25:15.461
44 130 KOHNSTAMM Mischa Murmeli 1976 09:00 02:18:16.334 01:26:34.956
45 135 FLEPP Curdin Alpventura 2002 09:00 02:20:47.115 01:29:05.737
46 123 LUTZ Duri Péz Medel 1955 09:00 02:21:03.940 01:29:22.562
47 115 DUFF Fidel Team Posta Biala 1968 09:00 02:30:37.204 01:38:55.826
48 124 MONN Geni Team Posta Biala 1966 09:00 02:30:37.210 01:38:55.832
49 116 DUMOULIN René Dumoulin 1 1981 09:00 02:32:03.405 01:40:22.027
50 119 FOPPA Daniel SAC Piz Terri 1970 09:00 02:40:47.421 01:49:06.043
51 118 FOPPA Clau Piz Terri 1942 09:00 02:40:49.261 01:49:07.883
52 113 DERMON Alexi alexi 1942 09:00 02:40:50.593 01:49:09.215
53 105 FLEPP Leina leinaaditeam 2002 09:00 02:45:41.603 01:54:00.225
54 127 SCHÜRMANN Adi leinaaditeam 1961 09:00 02:45:46.256 01:54:04.878
55 2 KLUWER Isabelle NKBV 2002 09:30 02:53:01.937 02:01:20.559
56 5 VERGUNST Lisa NKBV 2002 09:30 02:53:41.656 DNF
57 134 DRIESSEN PAUWELS Marilou NKBV 1965 09:00 03:22:01.194 DNF
58 1 GALLAZ Valentine CRO/ croc-kil 2000 09:30 - DNF
59 102 BOSSHARD Celina Geschwister Bosshard 2002 09:00 - DSQ
60 103 DANILO Giger Péz Medel 2001 09:00 - DSQ
61 112 DE GOL Claude Halle West 1992 09:00 - DSQ
62 128 SEILER David Halle West 1991 09:00 - DSQ
63 129 VOCK Dino Halle West 1989 09:00 - DSQ
64 142 DERMON Alex - 1942 09:00 - DSQ