Résultats Trofea Péz Ault
Classement Scratch Verclisa

Pos. No. Nom Equipe Année Heure départ Temps total Ecart
1 514 WILDHABER Marco Flütsch skitouring 1991 08:30 01:55:29.219 -
2 521 HIDBER Reto Flütsch Skitouring Team 1974 08:30 02:03:43.289 00:08:14.070
3 520 GIUDICI Claudio Team Gotthard Skimo 1975 08:30 02:08:31.484 00:13:02.265
4 505 BÖHNER Benjamin Der Berg ruft 1978 08:30 02:08:35.798 00:13:06.579
5 513 WENK Christian Heinis Martini Team 1978 08:30 02:11:15.505 00:15:46.286
6 511 NYDEGGER Beat SC lac noir 1961 08:30 02:11:15.752 00:15:46.533
7 507 CARLO Bonetti Teamgotthardskim 1989 08:30 02:12:12.434 00:16:43.215
8 529 FAVRE Cristina Moretti 1963 08:30 02:14:14.304 00:18:45.085
9 539 HOFMANN Pascal Huwyler Team 1996 08:30 02:16:12.184 00:20:42.965
10 501 DALCOLMO Nico Flütsch Skitouring Team 1996 08:30 02:16:25.548 00:20:56.329
11 518 EGGERTSWYLER Jacques MAHU 1969 08:30 02:16:47.302 00:21:18.083
12 523 FLÜTSCH Georg Flütsch Skitouring Team 1960 08:30 02:16:50.668 00:21:21.449
13 416 TANCHEV Ivan Vertical World Bulgaria 1997 08:00 02:17:20.897 00:21:51.678
14 541 PINI Luca - 1968 08:30 02:17:37.326 00:22:08.107
15 519 GALLAZ Sylvain Diablerets 1972 08:30 02:21:14.804 00:25:45.585
16 525 IMBODEN Christian Team Tasca 1960 08:30 02:22:20.364 00:26:51.145
17 502 HOFER Esteban Vertical Passion / Mountain Performance 1995 08:30 02:22:24.220 00:26:55.001
18 532 SENN Martina Club Skibergsteigen Vorarlberg 1976 08:30 02:24:35.553 00:29:06.334
19 425 MONTALTO Carlo sc jolly sport 1977 08:00 02:25:35.064 00:30:05.845
20 515 HOFER Wolfgang Club Skibergsteigen Vorarlberg 1972 08:30 02:25:47.378 00:30:18.159
21 517 CARBALLO Sebastian Carballo 1971 08:30 02:27:25.265 00:31:56.046
22 534 DE COURTEN Damien RSequipement Morgins 1984 08:30 02:28:14.106 00:32:44.887
23 528 NEUHÄUSER Arno Arno 1963 08:30 02:29:49.292 00:34:20.073
24 405 BLANCHARD-NERIN Guillermo - 1988 08:00 02:31:20.895 00:35:51.676
25 533 BERTHER Armin www.ansauna.ch 1980 08:30 (C) 02:36:51.649 00:41:22.430
26 538 FATTON Anna tourmaline 1965 08:30 02:37:45.556 00:42:16.337
27 401 ALIG Mathias unterkunt-nauders.at - Pivot Cycles 1987 08:00 02:38:10.112 00:42:40.893
28 506 BOLT Daniel Flütsch Skitouring Team 1979 08:30 02:39:01.621 00:43:32.402
29 406 CASANOVA Ivo SAC Piz Terri 1978 08:00 02:40:06.637 00:44:37.418
30 408 FLEPP Otti Alpventura 1969 08:00 02:40:07.460 00:44:38.241
31 526 MARTIN Pierre-Yves Montainshow 1956 08:30 02:40:58.927 00:45:29.708
32 504 ZOLLER Nina - 1987 08:30 02:40:59.668 00:45:30.449
33 535 DE CANDOLLE Charles RSequipement Morgins 1986 08:30 02:41:00.057 00:45:30.838
34 510 LUGRIN Armand Jacky Sport 1984 08:30 02:44:28.307 00:48:59.088
35 427 DEGONDA Gabriel - 1959 08:00 02:46:25.286 00:50:56.067
36 512 TAGLIABUE Mirko CAS Ticino 1989 08:30 02:52:18.054 00:56:48.835
37 508 FISCHLE Jonas Bächli Race Team 1989 08:30 02:52:30.666 00:57:01.447
38 527 MÜLLER Frank-Urs SAC Weissenstein 1958 08:30 02:59:05.178 01:03:35.959
39 531 KLITTICH BERTHER Anja www.ansauna.ch 1973 08:30 03:00:39.363 01:05:10.144
40 413 PÖHL Hubert Flütsch Skitouring Team 1971 08:00 03:02:56.392 01:07:27.173
41 422 FLEPP Silvan Va piano va sano 1996 08:00 03:07:59.736 01:12:30.517
42 536 WEGELIN Christoph Jurassic Fossil 1944 08:30 03:11:57.761 01:16:28.542
43 426 MANSER Michael - 1972 08:00 03:15:26.867 01:19:57.648
44 537 RICHTER Gregers Gregers 1978 08:30 03:18:28.656 01:22:59.437
45 509 JAVUREK Tomas Ski-alp club Krizna 1987 08:30 03:20:12.626 01:24:43.407
46 410 HAHN Andreas Hahn 1975 08:00 03:21:25.454 01:25:56.235
47 402 BARTSCH Markus Makkus 1982 08:00 03:21:28.717 01:25:59.498
48 503 BLUMER Sonja Skimountaineering Zentralschweiz 1996 08:30 03:22:06.188 01:26:36.969
49 530 FLEPP Emerita Alpventura 1972 08:30 03:24:05.919 01:28:36.700
50 404 STUDER Ueli Sessantanni 1973 08:00 03:30:58.253 01:35:29.034
51 423 PEDEVILLA Dave Performace sport 1984 08:00 03:35:31.784 01:40:02.565
52 409 FLÜELER Urs Flütour 1955 08:00 03:36:30.590 01:41:01.371
53 421 FIETH Stephan Reinland 1966 08:00 03:38:11.894 01:42:42.675
54 403 BAUMGARTNER René - 1971 08:00 03:42:25.189 01:46:55.970
55 524 GRUNDISCH Hanspeter Saanenland I 1948 08:30 03:46:03.917 01:50:34.698
56 415 GIGER Patric Ils quarts 1994 08:00 03:47:19.339 01:51:50.120
57 418 VOIGT Cornelia Strong for life 1976 08:00 03:55:33.814 02:00:04.595
58 411 LARSSON Mia Speedtouring Davos 1974 08:00 04:01:36.592 02:06:07.373
59 424 ROSSI Stefania sgbonianco 1986 08:00 04:05:45.982 02:10:16.763
60 419 VONK Douwe exsomnia 1959 08:00 04:06:29.356 02:11:00.137
61 417 TSCHIRKY Paul Luckytiv 1961 08:00 04:06:30.343 02:11:01.124
62 407 DÜRR Jochen exsomnia 1977 08:00 04:06:32.141 02:11:02.922
63 420 SENTI Arno Sessantanni 1966 08:00 04:35:43.374 02:40:14.155
64 540 MIRASOLO Sandro SAC Pilatus 1989 08:30 - DNF
65 516 CARBALLO David Carballo 1971 08:30 - DNF
66 522 BIEDERMANN Heinz SAC Weissenstein 1965 08:30 - DNF
67 414 REICHLIN Xaver schlittelstuebli 1967 08:00 - DSQ